Тесты Для 6 Класса По Английскому Языку С Ответами

 admin  
Тесты Для 6 Класса По Английскому Языку С Ответами 3,5/5 8728 reviews
  1. Тесты По Английскому Языку 6 Класс С Ответами Ваулина
  2. Тесты По Английскому Языку 6 Класс С Ответами Афанасьева
  3. Тесты Для 6 Класса По Английскому Языку С Ответами
  4. Тесты По Английскому Языку 6 Класс С Ответами Аяпова

Тест по английскому языку для 5-го класса. Тесты по английскому языку (5 класс), одна из составляющих школьной программы, для обычных школ и лицеев. Тесты с ответами по английскому языку для 5-6 класса. Автор: Воробьева Ольга Михайловна, учитель английского языка МОБУ СОШ № 14 Амурская.

Always go abroad during their summer holidays. A) they; B) he; C) she; D) us; E) her. Вопрос 2 Give. The book, please. A) I; B) she; C) we; D) me; E) their. Вопрос 3 He is an old friend of. A) my; B) your; C) ours; D) her; E) their.

Вопрос 4 He washed and dressed. A) he; B) herself; C) himself; D) ourself; E) his. Is that man?- Klimov Ivan Petrovich. A) What; B) Who; C) Where; D) How; E) When.

Pupils are there in your class? A) How many; B) How much; C) How old; D) What; E) Which. Is that man?- He is a doctor. A) Who; B) What; C) Which; D) How; E) When. Friend made some mistakes in his dictation. A) My; B) He; C) Mine; D) Them; E) Yours.

Absent today? A) somebody; B) anybody; C) nobody; D) anywhere; E) some. Вопрос 10 I can’t do it today. A) much; B) many; C) little; D) few; E) a lot of. Вопрос 11 If you ever have. Problems, let me know. A) any; B) some; C) no; D) every; E) something.

Вопрос 12 Did. See this film yesterday? A) somebody; B) anybody; C) nobody; D) everybody; E) anything. Вопрос 13 How.

English words do you know? A) many; B) much; C) little; D) few; E) more. Вопрос 14 Don’t worry. Time before the train comes in.

A) little; B) few; C) much; D) many; E) more. Вопрос 15 These pencils are., take. A) my / it; B) our / them; C) mine / it; D) her / them; E) mine / them. Вопрос 16 I have lost. Pen, may I take.? A) mine / your; B) your / your; C) my / yours; D) her / your; E) yours / my. Often meet here.

A) We; B) He; C) She; D) Our; E) Them. Вопрос 18 She’ll go there with.

A) her / her; B) hers / her; C) her / hers; D) my / mine; E) mine / my. Вопрос 19 My elder brother looks like. A) hers; B) my; C) yours; D) this; E) her. Of you knows his address? A) Who; B) Which; C) What; D) How; E) How many. Вопрос 21 We have very many relatives in. A) my; B) our; C) ours; D) theirs; E) them.

Вопрос 22 They can do it. A) ourself; B) myself; C) themselves; D) theirself; E) theirs. Вопрос 23 She took off. Coat and began to work.

A) she; B) her; C) hers; D) herself; E) mine. Вопрос 24 I’ve got no pen to write with. I’ll ask Mary to give me. A) her; B) hers; C) herself; D) mine; E) my. Вопрос 25 First of all we shall listen to. Suggestions, then we shall put forward.

Тесты По Английскому Языку 6 Класс С Ответами Ваулина

A) their / our; B) theirs / our; C) their / ours; D) theirs / ours; E) they / our. Вопрос 26 There are more than.

Books in the library. A) 2 million; B) 2 millions; C) 2nd million; D) the 2 million; E) 2th millions. Вопрос 27 The first of June nineteen hundred A) первое июня 1900; В) первое июля 1900; С) первое июня 9010; D) первое июня 19100; Е) первое июня 1990. Вопрос 28 His birthday on. A) the four; B) four; C) the fourth; D) fourth; E) the fours. Вопрос 29 He moved there some years ago, in 1950.

A) ninety fifty; B) nineteen fifty; C) ninety fifteen; D) nineteen fifteen; E) ninty fifty. Вопрос 30 This famous poet was born on. A) the twenty three; B) twenty threeth; C) the twenty third; D) twentieth third; E) twenty third.

Вопрос 31 Are you a student?-Yes. A) I’m; B) I do; C) I have; D) I’m not; E) he is.

Вопрос 32 Does he spend his holidays by the sea? A) Yes, I do; B) No, he does; C) Yes, he does; D) Yes, I am; E) No, I am not. Вопрос 33 Have the workers done their work?-Yes. A) I have; B) they have not; C) they do; D) they have; E) they are. Вопрос 34 She is very pretty.? A) is she; B) does she; C) isn’t she; D) doesn’t she; E) has she. Вопрос 35 He is rich and famous.

A) So do I; B) So am I; C) So I am; D) Neither do I; E) Neither I am. Вопрос 36 Ann knew it.? A) didn’t she; B) does she; C) doesn’t she; D) did she; E) is she. Вопрос 37 There is no bread at home.?

A) is there; B) isn’t there; C) there is; D) are there; E) is here. Вопрос 38 There are many students at the meeting.? A) isn’t it; B) aren’t there; C) are there; D) is there; E) are they. Вопрос 39 You can’t swim.? A) can she; B) can’t you; C) can you; D) may I; E) can. Вопрос 40 Where.

– I have just lost. A) is / it; B) are / it; C) is / them; D) are / them; E) was / it. Вопрос 41 Your advice.

Книга New Opportunities Upper-Intermediate Test Book — купить сегодня c доставкой и гарантией по выгодной цене. 6 предложений в проверенных. Купить книгу «New Opportunities Upper-Intermediate. Teacher's Book» (Mugglestone Patricia) в Интернет-магазине My-shop.ru. Низкая цена, доставка. Здесь вы можете недорого купить New Opportunities Upper-Intermediate Test Book. Оперативная доставка. New Opportunities. Russian Edition. Upper Intermediate. Teacher s Book Longman Pages 179 New Opportunities - новое издание популярного УМК,. New opportunities upper intermediate test book ответы.

I usually use your. When I am in trouble. A) is / advice; B) is / advices; C) are / advice; D) are / advices; E) were / advices.

Вопрос 42 They say money. The soul of business. A) is; B) are; C) were; D) to be; E) have.

Тесты По Английскому Языку 6 Класс С Ответами Афанасьева

Вопрос 43 Too. The head bold. A) much / make; B) many / makes; C) much / makes; D) many/ make; E) little / make. Вопрос 44 The book contains. It’s very useful. A) much; B) many; C) little; D) few; E) a few. Вопрос 45 He has.

Friends in this town and he feels lonely. A) much; B) many; C) little; D) few; E) a little. Вопрос 46 His clothes. Usually very cheap, but he is actually well-off. A) are; B) is; C) was; D) were; E) to be.

Character my father is a quiet man. A) On; B) By; C) For; D) The; E) At.

Вопрос 48 I’ve got good relations. A) to; B) by; C) with; D) at; E) from. Вопрос 49 She is always interested. A) at; B) in; C) by; D) on; E) of.

Вопрос 50 My younger sister is very popular. Her friends at parties. A) at; B) by; C) with; D) from; E) of.

Вопрос 51 He is keen. Ancient languages.

Английскому

A) in; B) on; C) at; D) with; E) by. Вопрос 52 My mother’s sister is my.

A) niece; B) aunt; C) sister; D) sister-in-law; E) nephew. Вопрос 53 Parents of my father are my. A) grandparents; B) relatives; C) distant relatives; D) parents-in-law; E) stepparents. Вопрос 54 My sister’s husband is my. A) son-in-law; B) brother-in-law; C) relatives; D) father-in-law; E) stepbrother. Вопрос 55 Son of my brother is my. A) cousin; B) brother-in-law; C) niece; D) nephew; E) brother.

Вопрос 56 The mother of my husband is my. A) mother; B) mother-in-law; C) grandmother; D) sister; E) stepmother. Вопрос 57 Children of aunt are my. Jumpstart dumper. A) sisters; B) brothers; C) cousins; D) nephews; E) nieces.

Вопрос 58 My children are my parents’. A) children-in-law; B) grandsons; C) granddaughters; D) grandchildren; E) grandnephews. Вопрос 59 Our large family consists. A) at; B) on; C) of; D) with; E) by. Вопрос 60 We. Reading fairy-tales when we were children.

A) are / at; B) are / of; C) were / with; D) was / by; E) were / of. Appearance he is an impressive figure. A) At; B) By; C) In; D) On; E) To.

Вопрос 62 We. Friends with Oleg in childhood. A) did; B) took; C) made; D) called; E) began. Вопрос 63 He is going. A) at; B) on; C) in; D) with; E) by.

Вопрос 64 Nursery school, kindergarten., institute. A) university; B) college; C) secondary school; D) work; E) pension. Вопрос 65 I’m quite. And easy to deal with.So I have a lot of friends with whom we spend much time together. A) kind; B) industrial; C) sociable; D) energetic; E) calm.

Вопрос 66 He usually gets up. Half past seven. A) in; B) at; C) on; D) a; E) into. Вопрос 67 My working day. A) begins; B) starts; C) lasts; D) finishes; E) continues. Вопрос 68 He tries to do. Morning exercises every morning.

A) his; B) her; C) hers; D) our; E) my. Вопрос 69 Shame on you. Why you don’t.

A) miss; B) go; C) attend; D) visit; E) show. Вопрос 70 All our students have dinner in their University’s.

A) library; B) cloakroom; C) canteen; D) Dean’s Room; E) labs. Вопрос 71 Students often read up for lessons in the. A) library; B) cloakroom; C) Dean’s Room; D) canteen; E) labs. Вопрос 72 On week-ends we like to go. A walk with our friends. A) at; B) on; C) for; D) with; E) to. Вопрос 73 As.

Rule we have little free time on my week-days. A) the; B) an; C) a; D) -; E) to. Вопрос 74 Sometimes I have scrambled eggs.

A) on; B) for; C) at; D) -; E) by. Вопрос 75 After. I put on my coat, take my bag, and go to the University. A) breakfast; B) lunch; C) dinner; D) supper; E) 5 o’clock tea. Вопрос 76 In the morning if I have enough time I take. A) a pen; B) a breakfast; C) a taxi; D) a lessons; E) a shower.

Вопрос 77 As a rule before I go to. I read books. A) home; B) bed; C) Institute; D) away; E) friends. Weekend I get up later than usual.

A) At; B) On; C) Of; D) The; E) By. Вопрос 79 It. Me half an hour to go to the University on foot. A) does; B) makes; C) takes; D) keeps; E) asks. Вопрос 80 Then I go to the. Where I clean my teeth, wash myself and brush my hair.

A) my room; B) bathroom; C) sitting room; D) dining room; E) kitchen. Вопрос 81 I don’t want. For the first lesson so I come a few minutes before the bell. A) to be ill; B) to be fond; C) to be late; D) to be interested; E) to be proud. Вопрос 82 After classes I go. And have dinner there. A) at home; B) to home; C) home; D) to the house; E) in the home.

Вопрос 83 When I have. I try to do my best to meet with my friends. A) few time; B) free time; C) many time; D) a few time; E) a free time. Вопрос 84 Eight o’clock a.m. Time in our family. A) breakfast; B) dinner; C) supper; D) lunch; E) 5 o’clock tea. Вопрос 85 When do you leave home.

A) at; B) for; C) to; D) in; E) into. Вопрос 86 What I do on my days off realy depends. What the weather is like. A) at; B) on; C) in; D) to; E) of.

The left of the wall unit there is a corner-sofa with two armchairs. A) At; B) In; C) To; D) Near; E) On.

The opposite corner there is a TV-set with a video and tape-recorder. A) At; B) In; C) To; D) Near; E) On. Вопрос 89 You can see a lovely carpet. A) on / in; B) of / at; C) in / of; D) at / in; E) of / of. Вопрос 90 We are looking.

A flat with all modern conveniences. A) at; B) in; C) after; D) for; E) out. Вопрос 91 My flat is. The third floor.

A) at; B) in; C) to; D) on; E) of. Вопрос 92 Where do you keep your clothes? A) sofa-bed; B) side-board; C) wardrobe; D) cupboard; E) bedside table.

Вопрос 93 Where do you usually have meals? A) bedroom; B) living-room; C) study; D) kitchen; E) entrance hall.

Тесты Для 6 Класса По Английскому Языку С Ответами

Вопрос 94 Where do people hang their clothes? A) hall-stand; B) mirror; C) arm-chair; D) sofa; E) door. There white curtains on the windows? A) Is; B) Are; C) Have; D) Has; E) Was. Вопрос 96 I live.

A new 9-storeyed block. Chockin Street. A) on / of / on; B) at / at / of; C) in / of / in; D) in / at / at; E) of / of / on. Вопрос 97 My room. A green park and has a lot of sunshine.

A) looks; B) sees; C) overlooks; D) is; E) shows. Вопрос 98 I spend most of my time in my bedroom which I use. A) like; B) as; C) how; D) look like; E) looks. Вопрос 99 East or West. A) house; B) flat; C) home; D) block of flats; E) room. Вопрос 100 An Englishman house is his. A) work; B) hobby; C) castle; D) residence; E) box.

Тесты По Английскому Языку 6 Класс С Ответами Аяпова

1 A 2 D 3 C 4 C 5 B 6 A 7 B 8 A 9 B 10 C 11 A 12 B 13 A 14 C 15 E 16 C 17 A 18 A 19 B 20 A 21 B 22 C 23 B 24 B 25 C 26 A 27 A 28 C 29 B 30 C 31 A 32 C 33 D 34 C 35 B 36 A 37 A 38 B 39 C 40 D 41 A 42 A 43 C 44 A 45 D 46 A 47 B 48 C 49 B 50 C 51 B 52 B 53 A 54 B 55 D 56 B 57 C 58 D 59 C 60 E 61 C 62 C 63 C 64 C 65 C 66 B 67 C 68 A 69 C 70 C 71 A 72 C 73 C 74 B 75 A 76 E 77 B 78 A 79 C 80 B 81 C 82 C 83 B 84 A 85 B 86 B 87 C 88 B 89 C 90 D 91 D 92 C 93 D 94 A 95 B 96 C 97 C 98 B 99 C 100 C ///остальные 900 вопросов внутри файла. Удачи в подготовке.

   Coments are closed